Auro Regent

Auro Regent

By auro realty private limited

last updated Mar 12th 2026

Summary

Total Homes
1234
Total Area
9.9 acres
Homes/Acre
125
Handover Date
Jul 2028
Open Area
Floors
40
RERA CertifiedNo Litigations

Location

Map

serlingampally

Floorplans

3BHK

Unit 2
1498 sq.ft
Unit 3
1585 sq.ft
Unit 6
1636 sq.ft
Unit 7
1646 sq.ft
Unit 4
1663 sq.ft
Unit 5
1686 sq.ft
Tower Pristine Unit 7
1857 sq.ft
Tower Pristine Unit 6
1864 sq.ft
Tower Pristine Unit 5
1887 sq.ft
Tower Pristine Unit 4
1891 sq.ft
Tower Pristine Unit 3
1891 sq.ft
Tower Pristine Unit 1
1893 sq.ft
Tower Pristine Unit 2
1893 sq.ft
Dazzlene Unit 3
1950 sq.ft
Tower Pristine Unit 8
1950 sq.ft
Celestine Unit 4
2124 sq.ft
Celestine Unit 6
2143 sq.ft
Celestine Unit 1
2143 sq.ft
Dazzlene Unit 6
2143 sq.ft
Dazzlene Unit 1
2143 sq.ft
Celestine Unit 5
2143 sq.ft
Celestine Unit 2
2151 sq.ft
Dazzlene Unit 2
2151 sq.ft
Celestine Unit 3
2151 sq.ft
Dazzlene Unit 5
2190 sq.ft
Dazzlene Unit 4
2191 sq.ft

Features

  • Panoramic views of Hyderabad Central University
  • Close proximity to leisure, entertainment, dining, and shopping hubs
  • Advanced security systems
  • Lavish interiors with finest global brands
  • 100% generator backup
  • Automatic passenger lifts
  • Water softening plant
Amenities area (Sq. Ft)
56,000
Builder

AURO REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED

ROAD, Ranga Reddy

no pending police cases
No previous experience