SIA PROSPERA

SIA PROSPERA

By sia construction private limited

last updated Dec 3rd 2024

Summary

Total Homes
340
Total Area
3.4 acres
Homes/Acre
100
Handover Date
Jun 2028
Floors
17
RERA CertifiedNo Litigations

Location

Map

madeenaguda

Floorplans

3BHK

3 BHK + WFH Room
2388 sq.ft
3 BHK + WFH Room
2424 sq.ft
3 BHK + WFH Room
2545 sq.ft

4BHK

4 BHK + Maid Room
3252 sq.ft
4 BHK + Maid Room
3434 sq.ft

• Double-Height Lift Lobby
  • Dedicated WFH/Study Room in all 3 BHK units
  • Nature-inspired design ensuring cross ventilation
  • Puja Space and domestic help rooms available
  • Balcony Privacy and seating plaza
  • Children Waiting Area
  • Party Lawn
  • Jogging Track
  • Fitness Center with gym facilities
Amenities area (Sq. Ft)
41,000
Builder

SIA CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED

Shaikpet, Hyderabad