VERTEX PRISTINE

VERTEX PRISTINE

By vertex homes private limited

Summary

Total Homes
321
Total Area
3.9 acres
Homes/Acre
82
Handover Date
Feb 2028
Open Area
Floors
10
RERA CertifiedNo Litigations

Floorplans

3BHK

3BHK
1500 sq.ft
3BHK
1680 sq.ft
3BHK
1795 sq.ft
3BHK
1800 sq.ft
3BHK
2025 sq.ft
3BHK
2030 sq.ft

2BHK

2BHK
1270 sq.ft
2BHK
1270 sq.ft
2BHK
1285 sq.ft

• Visitors’ Lounge for each block
  • 100% Vastu compliant
Amenities area (Sq. Ft)
17,000
Builder

VERTEX HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED

HITEX ENTRANCE, Ranga Reddy