TS RERA: A02500003878
whatsapp

© 2024 BhumiBoss. All rights reserved.

LittleSugar Software Pvt. Ltd.

VAIBHAVIS VIHAAN SHIKHARA

VAIBHAVIS VIHAAN SHIKHARA

By vaibhavi infraa projects

Summary

Total Homes
220
Total Area
2.3 acres
Homes/Acre
96
Handover Date
Sep 2028
Floors
10
RERA CertifiedNo LitigationsExperienced Builder

Location

Map

manmole

Compare with another project

Floorplans

3BHK

B4
1450 sq.ft
B1
1480 sq.ft
B10
1480 sq.ft
B12
1525 sq.ft
B7
1755 sq.ft
B5
1785 sq.ft
B3
1785 sq.ft
B9
1790 sq.ft
A6
1870 sq.ft
A3
1870 sq.ft
A7
1870 sq.ft
A4
1870 sq.ft
A5
1870 sq.ft
A2
1870 sq.ft
B11
1880 sq.ft
B2
1925 sq.ft
A9
2025 sq.ft
B13
2310 sq.ft
A8
2405 sq.ft
A1
4815 sq.ft

2BHK

B6
2530 sq.ft

• Spacious roads on three sides
  • Villa layout offering unobstructed vistas of landscapes
Amenities area (Sq. Ft)
13,000
Builder

VAIBHAVI INFRAA PROJECTS

BEHIND LITTLE ANGLES, Medchal-Malkajgiri

no pending police cases
experienced builder

Homes built and delivered

jayapradas vaibhavi vibeResidential14 homesOn time
JAYAPRADAS VAIBHAVI VIBE

residential

14 homes
On time
Looking for similar projects...

Subscribe to view Air quality charts and nearby places

📐 Subscribe to view high-resolution floorplan images
  • Detailed amenities